Ruskington departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Peterborough

Platform 2
11:32
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sleaford11:42on time
Spalding12:04on time
Peterborough12:26on time
From Lincoln CentralOperated by East Midlands Railway

Doncaster

no platform
12:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Metheringham12:59on time
Lincoln Central13:14on time
Saxilby13:23on time
Gainsborough Lea Road13:34on time
Doncaster14:05on time
From PeterboroughOperated by East Midlands Railway