Rock Ferry departures

05:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Green Lane 05:37 on time
Birkenhead Central 05:39 on time
Hamilton Square 05:44 on time
James Street 05:47 on time
Moorfields 05:48 on time
Liverpool Lime Street 05:50 on time
Liverpool Central 05:52 on time
From Rock Ferry Operated by Merseyrail