Perranwell departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Falmouth Docks

Platform FAL
15:22
on time
More
Show Less
From TruroOperated by Great Western Railway

Truro

Platform TRU
16:05
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Truro16:13on time
From Falmouth DocksOperated by Great Western Railway

Falmouth Docks

Platform FAL
16:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Penryn16:28on time
Penmere16:32on time
Falmouth Town16:35on time
Falmouth Docks16:39on time
From TruroOperated by Great Western Railway

Truro

no platform
17:06
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Truro17:14on time
From Falmouth DocksOperated by Great Western Railway