Llwynypia departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

There are no train services at this station on Sunday 7 June before 12:30 because of engineering work. More details are available from the Current Engineering Work area of the National Rail Enquiries website

Radyr

replacement bus
07:58
on time
More
Show Less
From TreherbertOperated by Transport for Wales

Radyr

replacement bus
08:28
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Tonypandy08:33on time
Dinas Rhondda08:38on time
Porth08:43on time
Trehafod08:48on time
Pontypridd08:53on time
Trefforest08:58on time
Taffs Well09:13on time
Radyr09:23on time
From TreherbertOperated by Transport for Wales

Radyr

replacement bus
08:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Tonypandy09:03on time
Dinas Rhondda09:08on time
Porth09:13on time
Trehafod09:18on time
Pontypridd09:23on time
Trefforest09:28on time
Taffs Well09:43on time
Radyr09:53on time
From TreherbertOperated by Transport for Wales