Ton Pentre departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Radyr

replacement bus
07:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ystrad Rhondda07:53on time
Llwynypia07:58on time
Tonypandy08:03on time
Dinas Rhondda08:08on time
Porth08:13on time
Trehafod08:18on time
Pontypridd08:23on time
Trefforest08:28on time
Taffs Well08:43on time
Radyr08:53on time
From TreherbertOperated by Transport for Wales

Radyr

replacement bus
08:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ystrad Rhondda08:23on time
Llwynypia08:28on time
Tonypandy08:33on time
Dinas Rhondda08:38on time
Porth08:43on time
Trehafod08:48on time
Pontypridd08:53on time
Trefforest08:58on time
Taffs Well09:13on time
Radyr09:23on time
From TreherbertOperated by Transport for Wales