Berkswell departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found here.

Emergency services are dealing with an incident between Milton Keynes Central and Rugby. Consequently, trains between these stations may be cancelled, delayed by up to 60 minutes or revised. More information can be found in Latest Travel News.

13:17
on time
More
Show Less
From NorthamptonOperated by West Midlands Trains

Northampton

Platform 2
14:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Tile Hill14:07on time
Canley14:11on time
Coventry14:15on time
Rugby14:26on time
Long Buckby14:36on time
Northampton14:49on time
From Birmingham New StreetOperated by West Midlands Trains
14:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hampton-in-Arden14:21on time
Birmingham International14:24on time
Marston Green14:27on time
Lea Hall14:30on time
Stechford14:33on time
Adderley Park14:36on time
Birmingham New Street14:42on time
From NorthamptonOperated by West Midlands Trains

Northampton

no platform
15:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Tile Hill15:07on time
Canley15:11on time
Coventry15:15on time
Rugby15:26on time
Long Buckby15:36on time
Northampton15:49on time
From Birmingham New StreetOperated by West Midlands Trains