Berkswell departures

Major disruption through Stafford. More information can be found in Latest Travel News.

London Euston

Platform 2 This train has been cancelled because of trespassers on the railway
19:11
due 19:21
More
Show Less
From Birmingham New Street Operated by West Midlands Trains
19:21
due 19:27
More
Show Less
From London Euston Operated by West Midlands Trains

London Euston

Platform 2 This train has been cancelled because of trespassers on the railway
19:38
due 19:44
More
Show Less

Calling at

Tile Hill 19:41 due 19:47
Canley 19:44 due 19:50
Coventry 19:47 due 19:53
Rugby 19:58 due 20:02
Long Buckby 20:08 due 20:12
Northampton 20:20 due 20:23
Wolverton 20:37 on time
Milton Keynes Central 20:41 on time
Bletchley 20:48 on time
Leighton Buzzard 20:56 on time
London Euston 21:27 on time
From Hednesford Operated by West Midlands Trains
19:42
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Birmingham International 19:47 on time
Marston Green 19:51 on time
Lea Hall 19:54 on time
Stechford 19:57 on time
Birmingham New Street 20:03 on time
From London Euston Operated by West Midlands Trains

London Euston

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by trespassers on the railway
20:11
delayed
More
Show Less

Calling at

Tile Hill 20:14 delayed
Canley 20:18 delayed
Coventry 20:21 delayed
Rugby 20:32 delayed
Long Buckby 20:42 delayed
Northampton 20:55 delayed
Wolverton 21:17 delayed
Milton Keynes Central 21:21 delayed
Bletchley 21:26 delayed
Leighton Buzzard 21:34 delayed
Berkhamsted 21:46 delayed
Hemel Hempstead 21:51 delayed
Watford Junction 21:58 delayed
London Euston 22:24 delayed
From Liverpool Lime Street Operated by West Midlands Trains
20:21
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hampton-in-Arden 20:25 on time
Birmingham International 20:28 on time
Marston Green 20:32 on time
Birmingham New Street 20:40 on time
Tame Bridge Parkway 20:58 on time
Walsall 21:09 on time
Bloxwich 21:24 on time
Bloxwich North 21:26 on time
Landywood 21:30 on time
Cannock 21:33 on time
Hednesford 21:37 on time
Rugeley Town 21:44 on time
Rugeley Trent Valley 21:51 on time
From London Euston Operated by West Midlands Trains

Coventry

Platform 2
20:38
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Tile Hill 20:41 on time
Canley 20:44 on time
Coventry 20:49 on time
From Rugeley Trent Valley Operated by West Midlands Trains

Crewe

Platform 1
20:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Birmingham International 20:45 on time
Marston Green 20:49 on time
Lea Hall 20:52 on time
Stechford 20:55 on time
Birmingham New Street 21:01 on time
Smethwick Galton Bridge 21:10 on time
Wolverhampton 21:22 on time
Penkridge 21:31 on time
Stafford 21:41 on time
Crewe 22:04 on time
From London Euston Operated by West Midlands Trains

London Euston

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by trespassers on the railway
21:11
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Tile Hill 21:14 on time
Canley 21:17 on time
Coventry 21:20 on time
Rugby 21:31 on time
Long Buckby 21:41 on time
Northampton 21:54 on time
Wolverton 22:15 on time
Milton Keynes Central 22:20 on time
Bletchley 22:25 on time
Leighton Buzzard 22:34 on time
Berkhamsted 22:48 on time
Hemel Hempstead 22:52 on time
Watford Junction 23:00 on time
London Euston 23:23 on time
From Birmingham New Street Operated by West Midlands Trains
21:21
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hampton-in-Arden 21:25 on time
Birmingham International 21:28 on time
Marston Green 21:32 on time
Birmingham New Street 21:41 on time
From Coventry Operated by West Midlands Trains