Canley departures

INDUSTRIAL ACTION: Because of planned industrial action by the RMT, West Midlands Railway & London Northwestern Railway will run a very reduced service on Saturdays in Nov & Dec. Some stations will not be served at all. Please consider if your journey is absolutely necessary, as significant disruption is expected. More info at wmr.uk/industrialaction or lnr.uk/industrialaction.

13:33
due 13:39
More
Show Less
From London Euston Operated by West Midlands Trains

London Euston

Platform 2
13:44
due 13:49
More
Show Less

Calling at

Coventry 13:48 due 13:51
Rugby 13:59 due 14:01
Long Buckby 14:09 on time
Northampton 14:21 on time
Wolverton 14:35 on time
Milton Keynes Central 14:39 on time
Bletchley 14:44 on time
Leighton Buzzard 14:52 on time
London Euston 15:22 on time
From Rugeley Trent Valley Operated by West Midlands Trains
14:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Tile Hill 14:18 on time
Berkswell 14:21 on time
Hampton-in-Arden 14:25 on time
Birmingham International 14:29 on time
Marston Green 14:32 on time
Birmingham New Street 14:41 on time
Tame Bridge Parkway 15:00 on time
Bescot Stadium 15:02 on time
Walsall 15:08 on time
Bloxwich 15:14 on time
Bloxwich North 15:16 on time
Landywood 15:20 on time
Cannock 15:23 on time
Hednesford 15:27 on time
Rugeley Town 15:34 on time
Rugeley Trent Valley 15:38 on time
From London Euston Operated by West Midlands Trains

London Euston

Platform 2
14:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Coventry 14:20 on time
Rugby 14:32 on time
Long Buckby 14:42 on time
Northampton 14:54 on time
Wolverton 15:16 on time
Milton Keynes Central 15:21 on time
Bletchley 15:26 on time
Leighton Buzzard 15:33 on time
Berkhamsted 15:46 on time
Hemel Hempstead 15:50 on time
Watford Junction 15:58 on time
London Euston 16:17 on time
From Liverpool Lime Street Operated by West Midlands Trains
14:33
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Tile Hill 14:36 on time
Berkswell 14:40 on time
Birmingham International 14:45 on time
Marston Green 14:49 on time
Lea Hall 14:52 on time
Stechford 14:55 on time
Birmingham New Street 15:01 on time
Smethwick Galton Bridge 15:10 on time
Wolverhampton 15:21 on time
Penkridge 15:30 on time
Stafford 15:38 on time
Crewe 15:56 on time
Winsford 16:07 on time
Hartford 16:12 on time
Acton Bridge 16:17 on time
Runcorn 16:25 on time
Liverpool South Parkway 16:33 on time
Liverpool Lime Street 16:43 on time
From London Euston Operated by West Midlands Trains

London Euston

Platform 2
14:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Coventry 14:47 on time
Rugby 14:58 on time
Long Buckby 15:08 on time
Northampton 15:21 on time
Wolverton 15:36 on time
Milton Keynes Central 15:41 on time
Bletchley 15:46 on time
Leighton Buzzard 15:53 on time
London Euston 16:25 on time
From Rugeley Trent Valley Operated by West Midlands Trains
15:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Tile Hill 15:18 on time
Berkswell 15:21 on time
Hampton-in-Arden 15:25 on time
Birmingham International 15:28 on time
Marston Green 15:32 on time
Birmingham New Street 15:40 on time
Tame Bridge Parkway 16:01 on time
Bescot Stadium 16:03 on time
Walsall 16:09 on time
Bloxwich 16:15 on time
Bloxwich North 16:17 on time
Landywood 16:21 on time
Cannock 16:24 on time
Hednesford 16:28 on time
Rugeley Town 16:35 on time
Rugeley Trent Valley 16:39 on time
From London Euston Operated by West Midlands Trains

London Euston

Platform 2
15:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Coventry 15:20 on time
Rugby 15:31 on time
Long Buckby 15:41 on time
Northampton 15:53 on time
Wolverton 16:16 on time
Milton Keynes Central 16:21 on time
Bletchley 16:26 on time
Leighton Buzzard 16:33 on time
Berkhamsted 16:46 on time
Hemel Hempstead 16:50 on time
Watford Junction 16:58 on time
London Euston 17:18 on time
From Liverpool Lime Street Operated by West Midlands Trains
15:33
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Tile Hill 15:36 on time
Berkswell 15:40 on time
Birmingham International 15:45 on time
Marston Green 15:49 on time
Lea Hall 15:52 on time
Stechford 15:55 on time
Birmingham New Street 16:01 on time
Smethwick Galton Bridge 16:10 on time
Wolverhampton 16:21 on time
Penkridge 16:30 on time
Stafford 16:38 on time
Crewe 16:56 on time
Winsford 17:07 on time
Hartford 17:11 on time
Acton Bridge 17:16 on time
Runcorn 17:24 on time
Liverpool South Parkway 17:32 on time
Liverpool Lime Street 17:42 on time
From London Euston Operated by West Midlands Trains