Ardlui departures

Oban

Platform 2
18:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Crianlarich 18:26 on time
Tyndrum Lower 18:37 on time
Dalmally 18:55 on time
Loch Awe 19:04 on time
Falls of Cruachan 19:09 on time
Taynuilt 19:19 on time
Connel Ferry 19:29 on time
Oban 19:42 on time
From Glasgow Queen Street Operated by ScotRail