Alness departures

Wick

Platform 1 This train has been delayed by the train departing late to maintain customer connections
19:17
due 19:23
More
Show Less

Calling at

Invergordon 19:22 due 19:27
Fearn 19:38 due 19:40
Tain 19:45 due 19:47
Ardgay 20:01 on time
Culrain 20:05 due 20:08
Invershin 20:06 due 20:09
Lairg 20:17 on time
Rogart 20:30 due 20:32
Golspie 20:41 on time
Brora 20:51 on time
Helmsdale 21:07 on time
Kildonan 21:19 due 21:21
Kinbrace 21:29 due 21:31
Forsinard 21:41 on time
Altnabreac 21:50 on time
Scotscalder 21:59 on time
Georgemas Junction 22:06 on time
Thurso 22:20 on time
Georgemas Junction 22:33 on time
Wick 22:52 on time
From Inverness Operated by ScotRail

Inverness

Platform 1
20:11
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dingwall 20:23 on time
Conon Bridge 20:29 on time
Muir of Ord 20:36 on time
Beauly 20:42 on time
Inverness 20:57 on time
From Ardgay Operated by ScotRail