Tain departures

Wick

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by the train departing late to maintain customer connections
19:45
due 19:52
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ardgay 20:01 due 20:07
Culrain 20:05 due 20:12
Invershin 20:06 due 20:13
Lairg 20:17 due 20:22
Rogart 20:30 due 20:37
Golspie 20:41 due 20:46
Brora 20:51 due 20:56
Helmsdale 21:07 due 21:12
Kildonan 21:19 due 21:25
Kinbrace 21:29 due 21:35
Forsinard 21:41 due 21:46
Altnabreac 21:50 due 21:56
Scotscalder 21:59 due 22:04
Georgemas Junction 22:06 due 22:10
Thurso 22:20 on time
Georgemas Junction 22:33 on time
Wick 22:52 on time
From Inverness Operated by ScotRail

Inverness

Platform 1
19:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fearn 19:52 on time
Invergordon 20:05 on time
Alness 20:11 on time
Dingwall 20:23 on time
Conon Bridge 20:29 on time
Muir of Ord 20:36 on time
Beauly 20:42 on time
Inverness 20:57 on time
From Ardgay Operated by ScotRail