Adisham departures

To help tackle the spread of Coronavirus, rail companies have made alterations to their timetable. Full details and the impact to your journey can be found here.

Trains at Selling may be delayed or revised due to a tree blocking the railway. More information can be found in Latest Travel News.

Dover Priory

no platformThis train has been cancelled because of a tree blocking the railway
09:21
cancelled
More
Show Less
From London VictoriaOperated by Southeastern

London Victoria

Platform 1 This train has been cancelled because of a tree blocking the railway
09:22
delayed
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bekesbourne09:26delayed
Canterbury East09:31delayed
Ramsgate09:35cancelled
Selling09:41delayed
Faversham09:46delayed
Sittingbourne09:59delayed
Rainham (Kent)10:07delayed
Gillingham (Kent)10:12delayed
Chatham10:17delayed
Rochester10:21delayed
Meopham10:31delayed
Swanley10:39delayed
London Victoria11:09delayed
From Dover PrioryOperated by Southeastern

Dover Priory

Platform 2
10:21
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Aylesham10:23on time
Snowdown10:26on time
Shepherds Well10:29on time
Kearsney10:34on time
Dover Priory10:41on time
From FavershamOperated by Southeastern

London Victoria

no platformThis train has been cancelled because of a tree blocking the railway
10:22
cancelled
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bekesbourne10:26cancelled
Canterbury East10:31cancelled
Selling10:41cancelled
Faversham10:52on time
Sittingbourne10:59on time
Rainham (Kent)11:07on time
Gillingham (Kent)11:12on time
Chatham11:17on time
Rochester11:21on time
Meopham11:31on time
Swanley11:39on time
London Victoria12:09on time
From Dover PrioryOperated by Southeastern