Yeovil Pen Mill departures

Weymouth

Platform 3 This train has been cancelled because of urgent repairs to the track
18:21
due 18:34
More
Show Less

Calling at

Thornford 18:25 due 18:39
Yetminster 18:28 due 18:42
Chetnole 18:32 due 18:46
Maiden Newton 18:43 due 18:56
Dorchester West 18:54 due 19:06
Upwey 19:10 due 19:14
Weymouth 19:16 due 19:19
From Worcester Foregate Street Operated by Great Western Railway
18:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Castle Cary 18:36 on time
Bruton 18:42 on time
Frome 18:55 on time
Westbury 19:04 on time
Trowbridge 19:27 on time
Bradford-on-Avon 19:33 on time
Avoncliff 19:36 on time
Freshford 19:39 on time
Bath Spa 19:49 on time
Oldfield Park 19:53 on time
Keynsham 20:01 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 20:09 on time
From Weymouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 3
19:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Thornford 19:25 on time
Yetminster 19:28 on time
Chetnole 19:32 on time
Maiden Newton 19:42 on time
Dorchester West 19:54 on time
Upwey 20:02 on time
Weymouth 20:10 on time
From Gloucester Operated by Great Western Railway

Westbury

Platform 1
19:26
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Castle Cary 19:39 on time
Bruton 19:45 on time
Frome 19:57 on time
Westbury 20:06 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway