Yeovil Pen Mill departures

05:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Yeovil Junction 05:46 on time
Sherborne 05:56 on time
Templecombe 06:04 on time
Gillingham (Dorset) 06:11 on time
Tisbury 06:22 on time
Salisbury 06:39 on time
Grateley 06:57 on time
Andover 07:04 on time
Whitchurch (Hampshire) 07:13 on time
Overton 07:19 on time
Basingstoke 07:28 on time
London Waterloo 08:14 on time
From Yeovil Pen Mill Operated by South Western Railway
06:21
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Castle Cary 06:34 on time
Bruton 06:40 on time
Frome 06:53 on time
Westbury 07:08 on time
Trowbridge 07:23 on time
Bradford-on-Avon 07:29 on time
Avoncliff 07:32 on time
Freshford 07:35 on time
Bath Spa 07:45 on time
Oldfield Park 07:49 on time
Keynsham 07:57 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 08:06 on time
Lawrence Hill 08:13 on time
Stapleton Road 08:15 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 08:22 on time
Bristol Parkway 08:27 on time
From Weymouth Operated by Great Western Railway
06:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Castle Cary 07:08 on time
Bruton 07:15 on time
Frome 07:27 on time
Westbury 07:36 on time
Warminster 07:49 on time
Salisbury 08:10 on time
Grateley 08:27 on time
Andover 08:34 on time
Whitchurch (Hampshire) 08:43 on time
Overton 08:49 on time
Basingstoke 08:58 on time
Woking 09:18 on time
Clapham Junction 09:38 on time
London Waterloo 09:51 on time
From Yeovil Pen Mill Operated by South Western Railway