Yoker departures

Disruption through Haymarket due to a broken down train at the station. More information can be found in Latest Travel News

15:25
on time
More
Show Less
From Springburn Operated by ScotRail

Whifflet

Platform 1
15:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Garscadden 15:40 on time
Scotstounhill 15:42 on time
Jordanhill 15:45 on time
Hyndland 15:47 on time
Partick 15:49 on time
Exhibition Centre 15:52 on time
Anderston 15:54 on time
Glasgow Central 15:56 on time
Argyle Street 15:58 on time
Bridgeton 16:02 on time
Dalmarnock 16:04 on time
Rutherglen 16:06 on time
Carmyle 16:11 on time
Mount Vernon 16:14 on time
Baillieston 16:16 on time
Bargeddie 16:19 on time
Kirkwood 16:23 on time
Whifflet 16:27 on time
From Dalmuir Operated by ScotRail

Dalmuir

Platform 2
15:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clydebank 15:46 on time
Dalmuir 15:50 on time
From Cumbernauld Operated by ScotRail

Springburn

Platform 1
15:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Garscadden 15:47 on time
Scotstounhill 15:49 on time
Jordanhill 15:51 on time
Hyndland 15:53 on time
Partick 15:55 on time
Charing Cross (Glasgow) 16:00 on time
Glasgow Queen Street 16:02 on time
High Street 16:05 on time
Bellgrove 16:07 on time
Duke Street 16:09 on time
Alexandra Parade 16:11 on time
Barnhill 16:14 on time
Springburn 16:16 on time
From Dumbarton Central Operated by ScotRail
15:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clydebank 15:57 on time
Dalmuir 16:00 on time
Kilpatrick 16:04 on time
Bowling 16:07 on time
Dumbarton East 16:11 on time
Dumbarton Central 16:14 on time
From Springburn Operated by ScotRail

Motherwell

Platform 1
16:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Garscadden 16:10 on time
Scotstounhill 16:12 on time
Jordanhill 16:15 on time
Hyndland 16:17 on time
Partick 16:19 on time
Exhibition Centre 16:22 on time
Anderston 16:24 on time
Glasgow Central 16:26 on time
Argyle Street 16:28 on time
Bridgeton 16:32 on time
Dalmarnock 16:34 on time
Rutherglen 16:36 on time
Carmyle 16:41 on time
Mount Vernon 16:44 on time
Baillieston 16:46 on time
Bargeddie 16:49 on time
Kirkwood 16:53 on time
Whifflet 16:57 on time
Motherwell 17:04 on time
From Dalmuir Operated by ScotRail

Dalmuir

Platform 2
16:13
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clydebank 16:15 on time
Dalmuir 16:19 on time
From Motherwell Operated by ScotRail

Springburn

Platform 1
16:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Garscadden 16:18 on time
Scotstounhill 16:21 on time
Jordanhill 16:23 on time
Hyndland 16:26 on time
Partick 16:28 on time
Charing Cross (Glasgow) 16:32 on time
Glasgow Queen Street 16:35 on time
High Street 16:37 on time
Bellgrove 16:39 on time
Duke Street 16:41 on time
Alexandra Parade 16:43 on time
Barnhill 16:46 on time
Springburn 16:48 on time
From Dumbarton Central Operated by ScotRail
16:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clydebank 16:27 on time
Dalmuir 16:30 on time
Kilpatrick 16:33 on time
Bowling 16:36 on time
Dumbarton East 16:40 on time
Dumbarton Central 16:43 on time
From Springburn Operated by ScotRail

Whifflet

Platform 1
16:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Garscadden 16:40 on time
Scotstounhill 16:42 on time
Jordanhill 16:44 on time
Hyndland 16:47 on time
Partick 16:49 on time
Exhibition Centre 16:52 on time
Anderston 16:54 on time
Glasgow Central 16:56 on time
Argyle Street 16:58 on time
Bridgeton 17:01 on time
Dalmarnock 17:03 on time
Rutherglen 17:05 on time
Carmyle 17:10 on time
Mount Vernon 17:12 on time
Baillieston 17:15 on time
Bargeddie 17:18 on time
Kirkwood 17:22 on time
Whifflet 17:25 on time
From Dalmuir Operated by ScotRail