Yetminster departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Weymouth

Platform DOR
16:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chetnole16:20on time
Maiden Newton16:31on time
Dorchester West16:45on time
Upwey17:02on time
Weymouth17:10on time
From WestburyOperated by Great Western Railway

Gloucester

Platform YEO
16:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Thornford16:51on time
Yeovil Pen Mill16:59on time
Castle Cary17:14on time
Bruton17:19on time
Frome17:31on time
Westbury17:41on time
Trowbridge17:47on time
Bradford-on-Avon17:53on time
Avoncliff17:56on time
Freshford17:59on time
Bath Spa18:09on time
Oldfield Park18:13on time
Keynsham18:19on time
Bristol Temple Meads18:30on time
Filton Abbey Wood18:46on time
Bristol Parkway18:51on time
Yate19:00on time
Cam & Dursley19:12on time
Gloucester19:29on time
From WeymouthOperated by Great Western Railway