Yetminster departures

20:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Thornford 20:58 on time
Yeovil Pen Mill 21:05 on time
Castle Cary 21:18 on time
Bruton 21:23 on time
Frome 21:35 on time
Westbury 21:49 on time
Trowbridge 22:01 on time
Bradford-on-Avon 22:07 on time
Avoncliff 22:11 on time
Freshford 22:13 on time
Bath Spa 22:24 on time
Oldfield Park 22:28 on time
Keynsham 22:35 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 22:43 on time
From Weymouth Operated by Great Western Railway