Welling departures

Urgent repairs to the railway between Lewisham and London Victoria are causing disruption between these stations. Trains may be cancelled or diverted to run to and from London Cannon Street. More information can be found in Latest Travel News.

Dartford

Platform 2 This train has been cancelled because of urgent repairs to the railway
16:41
due 16:58
More
Show Less
From London Victoria Operated by Southeastern

Dartford

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by urgent repairs to the railway earlier today
17:00
due 17:07
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bexleyheath 17:03 due 17:09
Barnehurst 17:06 due 17:12
Dartford 17:16 due 17:20
From London Charing Cross Operated by Southeastern
17:09
due 17:11
More
Show Less

Calling at

Eltham 17:14 on time
Blackheath 17:21 on time
Lewisham 17:24 on time
London Bridge 17:34 on time
London Waterloo East 17:39 on time
London Charing Cross 17:46 on time
From Dartford Operated by Southeastern

Dartford

Platform 2
17:13
due 17:16
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bexleyheath 17:16 due 17:19
Barnehurst 17:19 due 17:21
Dartford 17:32 on time
From London Victoria Operated by Southeastern
17:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Falconwood 17:18 on time
Eltham 17:20 on time
Kidbrooke 17:24 on time
Blackheath 17:27 on time
Lewisham 17:31 on time
Nunhead 17:37 on time
Peckham Rye 17:40 on time
Denmark Hill 17:43 on time
London Victoria 17:55 on time
From Gravesend Operated by Southeastern
17:17
due 17:19
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bexleyheath 17:20 due 17:22
Barnehurst 17:24 on time
Slade Green 17:38 on time
Erith 17:43 on time
Abbey Wood 17:48 on time
Plumstead 17:52 on time
Woolwich Arsenal 17:54 on time
From London Cannon Street Operated by Southeastern

Dartford

Platform 2
17:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bexleyheath 17:30 on time
Barnehurst 17:33 on time
Dartford 17:44 on time
From London Charing Cross Operated by Southeastern
17:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Falconwood 17:33 on time
Eltham 17:36 on time
Kidbrooke 17:39 on time
Blackheath 17:44 on time
Lewisham 17:47 on time
London Bridge 17:56 on time
London Waterloo East 18:02 on time
London Charing Cross 18:08 on time
From Barnehurst Operated by Southeastern
17:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bexleyheath 17:38 on time
Barnehurst 17:42 on time
Slade Green 17:58 on time
Erith 18:03 on time
Belvedere 18:05 on time
Abbey Wood 18:08 on time
Plumstead 18:12 on time
Woolwich Arsenal 18:14 on time
From London Cannon Street Operated by Southeastern
17:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Falconwood 17:42 on time
Eltham 17:44 on time
Kidbrooke 17:47 on time
Blackheath 17:51 on time
Lewisham 17:54 on time
London Bridge 18:03 on time
London Waterloo East 18:09 on time
London Charing Cross 18:17 on time
From Dartford Operated by Southeastern