Wainfleet departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Skegness

Platform 2
06:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Skegness07:03on time
From BostonOperated by East Midlands Railway

Nottingham

Platform 1
07:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Thorpe Culvert07:23on time
Boston07:45on time
Hubberts Bridge07:52on time
Swineshead07:57on time
Heckington08:02on time
Sleaford08:11on time
Rauceby08:15on time
Ancaster08:21on time
Grantham08:42on time
Aslockton09:00on time
Bingham09:04on time
Nottingham09:20on time
From SkegnessOperated by East Midlands Railway

Skegness

Platform 2
07:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Havenhouse07:55on time
Skegness08:05on time
From NottinghamOperated by East Midlands Railway

Nottingham

Platform 1
08:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Boston08:48on time
Heckington09:04on time
Sleaford09:11on time
Grantham09:41on time
Bottesford09:56on time
Bingham10:03on time
Nottingham10:21on time
From SkegnessOperated by East Midlands Railway