Thornford departures

Weymouth

Platform DOR
16:28
due 16:34
More
Show Less
From Great Malvern Operated by Great Western Railway
18:08
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Yeovil Pen Mill 18:16 on time
Castle Cary 18:36 on time
Bruton 18:42 on time
Frome 18:55 on time
Westbury 19:04 on time
Trowbridge 19:27 on time
Bradford-on-Avon 19:33 on time
Avoncliff 19:36 on time
Freshford 19:39 on time
Bath Spa 19:49 on time
Oldfield Park 19:53 on time
Keynsham 20:01 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 20:09 on time
From Weymouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Weymouth

no platform
18:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Yetminster 18:28 on time
Chetnole 18:32 on time
Maiden Newton 18:43 on time
Dorchester West 18:54 on time
Upwey 19:10 on time
Weymouth 19:16 on time
From Great Malvern Operated by Great Western Railway