Sunderland departures

Hexham

Platform 4
09:30
on time
More
Show Less
From Nunthorpe Operated by Northern
09:34
on time
More
Show Less
From Newcastle Airport Operated by Tyne and Wear Metro
09:35
on time
More
Show Less
From South Hylton (T & W Metro) Operated by Tyne and Wear Metro
09:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Park Lane (Bus) 09:48 on time
University (T & W Metro) 09:49 on time
Millfield (T & W Metro) 09:50 on time
Pallion (T & W Metro) 09:52 on time
South Hylton (T & W Metro) 09:57 on time
From Newcastle Airport Operated by Tyne and Wear Metro
09:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St Peters (T & W Metro) 09:48 on time
Stadium of Light (T & W Metro) 09:50 on time
Seaburn (T & W Metro) 09:52 on time
East Boldon (T & W Metro) 09:55 on time
Brockley Whins (T & W Metro) 09:59 on time
Fellgate (T & W Metro) 10:01 on time
Pelaw (T & W Metro) 10:06 on time
Heworth (T & W Metro) 10:08 on time
Newcastle Central Metro 10:15 on time
South Gosforth (T & W Metro) 10:26 on time
Regent Centre (Bus) 10:29 on time
Newcastle Airport 10:43 on time
From South Hylton (T & W Metro) Operated by Tyne and Wear Metro
09:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Park Lane (Bus) 10:00 on time
University (T & W Metro) 10:01 on time
Millfield (T & W Metro) 10:02 on time
Pallion (T & W Metro) 10:04 on time
South Hylton (T & W Metro) 10:09 on time
From Newcastle Airport Operated by Tyne and Wear Metro
09:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St Peters (T & W Metro) 10:00 on time
Stadium of Light (T & W Metro) 10:02 on time
Seaburn (T & W Metro) 10:04 on time
East Boldon (T & W Metro) 10:07 on time
Brockley Whins (T & W Metro) 10:11 on time
Fellgate (T & W Metro) 10:13 on time
Pelaw (T & W Metro) 10:18 on time
Heworth (T & W Metro) 10:20 on time
Newcastle Central Metro 10:27 on time
South Gosforth (T & W Metro) 10:38 on time
Regent Centre (Bus) 10:41 on time
Newcastle Airport 10:55 on time
From South Hylton (T & W Metro) Operated by Tyne and Wear Metro

Nunthorpe

Platform 1
10:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Seaham 10:11 on time
Hartlepool 10:27 on time
Seaton Carew 10:32 on time
Billingham 10:38 on time
Stockton 10:46 on time
Thornaby 10:51 on time
Middlesbrough 10:57 on time
James Cook 11:02 on time
Marton 11:04 on time
Gypsy Lane 11:07 on time
Nunthorpe 11:11 on time
From Newcastle Operated by Northern
10:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Park Lane (Bus) 10:12 on time
University (T & W Metro) 10:13 on time
Millfield (T & W Metro) 10:14 on time
Pallion (T & W Metro) 10:16 on time
South Hylton (T & W Metro) 10:21 on time
From Newcastle Airport Operated by Tyne and Wear Metro
10:11
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St Peters (T & W Metro) 10:12 on time
Stadium of Light (T & W Metro) 10:14 on time
Seaburn (T & W Metro) 10:16 on time
East Boldon (T & W Metro) 10:19 on time
Brockley Whins (T & W Metro) 10:23 on time
Fellgate (T & W Metro) 10:25 on time
Pelaw (T & W Metro) 10:30 on time
Heworth (T & W Metro) 10:32 on time
Newcastle Central Metro 10:39 on time
South Gosforth (T & W Metro) 10:50 on time
Regent Centre (Bus) 10:53 on time
Newcastle Airport 11:07 on time
From South Hylton (T & W Metro) Operated by Tyne and Wear Metro