Sunderland departures

Hexham

Platform 4
08:30
on time
More
Show Less
From Nunthorpe Operated by Northern
08:34
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Park Lane (Bus) 08:36
University (T & W Metro) 08:37 on time
Millfield (T & W Metro) 08:38 on time
Pallion (T & W Metro) 08:40 on time
South Hylton (T & W Metro) 08:45 on time
From Newcastle Airport Operated by Tyne and Wear Metro
08:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St Peters (T & W Metro) 08:36
Stadium of Light (T & W Metro) 08:38 on time
Seaburn (T & W Metro) 08:40 on time
East Boldon (T & W Metro) 08:43 on time
Brockley Whins (T & W Metro) 08:47 on time
Fellgate (T & W Metro) 08:49 on time
Pelaw (T & W Metro) 08:54 on time
Heworth (T & W Metro) 08:56 on time
Newcastle Central Metro 09:03 on time
South Gosforth (T & W Metro) 09:14 on time
Regent Centre (Bus) 09:17 on time
Newcastle Airport 09:31 on time
From South Hylton (T & W Metro) Operated by Tyne and Wear Metro
08:42
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hartlepool 09:07 on time
Eaglescliffe 09:28 on time
Northallerton 09:49 on time
Thirsk 09:58 on time
York 10:16 on time
London Kings Cross 12:32 on time
From Sunderland Operated by Grand Central
08:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Park Lane (Bus) 08:48 on time
University (T & W Metro) 08:49 on time
Millfield (T & W Metro) 08:50 on time
Pallion (T & W Metro) 08:52 on time
South Hylton (T & W Metro) 08:57 on time
From Newcastle Airport Operated by Tyne and Wear Metro
08:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St Peters (T & W Metro) 08:48 on time
Stadium of Light (T & W Metro) 08:50 on time
Seaburn (T & W Metro) 08:52 on time
East Boldon (T & W Metro) 08:55 on time
Brockley Whins (T & W Metro) 08:59 on time
Fellgate (T & W Metro) 09:01 on time
Pelaw (T & W Metro) 09:06 on time
Heworth (T & W Metro) 09:08 on time
Newcastle Central Metro 09:15 on time
South Gosforth (T & W Metro) 09:26 on time
Regent Centre (Bus) 09:29 on time
Newcastle Airport 09:43 on time
From South Hylton (T & W Metro) Operated by Tyne and Wear Metro
08:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Park Lane (Bus) 09:00 on time
University (T & W Metro) 09:01 on time
Millfield (T & W Metro) 09:02 on time
Pallion (T & W Metro) 09:04 on time
South Hylton (T & W Metro) 09:09 on time
From Newcastle Airport Operated by Tyne and Wear Metro
08:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St Peters (T & W Metro) 09:00 on time
Stadium of Light (T & W Metro) 09:02 on time
Seaburn (T & W Metro) 09:04 on time
East Boldon (T & W Metro) 09:07 on time
Brockley Whins (T & W Metro) 09:11 on time
Fellgate (T & W Metro) 09:13 on time
Pelaw (T & W Metro) 09:18 on time
Heworth (T & W Metro) 09:20 on time
Newcastle Central Metro 09:27 on time
South Gosforth (T & W Metro) 09:38 on time
Regent Centre (Bus) 09:41 on time
Newcastle Airport 09:55 on time
From South Hylton (T & W Metro) Operated by Tyne and Wear Metro

Middlesbrough

Platform 1
09:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Seaham 09:09 on time
Hartlepool 09:25 on time
Seaton Carew 09:30 on time
Billingham 09:36 on time
Stockton 09:44 on time
Thornaby 09:49 on time
Middlesbrough 09:56 on time
From Newcastle Operated by Northern
09:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Park Lane (Bus) 09:12 on time
University (T & W Metro) 09:13 on time
Millfield (T & W Metro) 09:14 on time
Pallion (T & W Metro) 09:16 on time
South Hylton (T & W Metro) 09:21 on time
From Newcastle Airport Operated by Tyne and Wear Metro