St Keyne Wishing Well Halt departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Liskeard

Platform LIS
15:18
due 15:20
More
Show Less

Calling at

Coombe Junction Halt15:28on time
Liskeard15:37on time
From LooeOperated by Great Western Railway

Looe

no platform
15:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Causeland16:00on time
Sandplace16:03on time
Looe16:13on time
From LiskeardOperated by Great Western Railway