Shelford departures

Disruption between Cambridge and Ely due to trespassers on the railway. More information can be found in Latest Travel News

13:26
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Whittlesford Parkway 13:30 on time
Great Chesterford 13:34 on time
Audley End 13:40 on time
Newport (Essex) 13:43 on time
Elsenham 13:49 on time
Stansted Mountfitchet 13:52 on time
Bishops Stortford 13:58 on time
Sawbridgeworth 14:03 on time
Harlow Mill 14:06 on time
Harlow Town 14:09 on time
Roydon 14:13 on time
Broxbourne 14:17 on time
Cheshunt 14:21 on time
Tottenham Hale 14:29 on time
London Liverpool Street 14:45 on time
From Cambridge North Operated by Greater Anglia
13:44
due 13:46
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cambridge 13:51 on time
Cambridge North 13:57 on time
From London Liverpool Street Operated by Greater Anglia
14:26
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Whittlesford Parkway 14:30 on time
Great Chesterford 14:34 on time
Audley End 14:40 on time
Newport (Essex) 14:43 on time
Elsenham 14:49 on time
Stansted Mountfitchet 14:52 on time
Bishops Stortford 14:58 on time
Sawbridgeworth 15:03 on time
Harlow Mill 15:06 on time
Harlow Town 15:09 on time
Roydon 15:13 on time
Broxbourne 15:17 on time
Cheshunt 15:21 on time
Tottenham Hale 15:29 on time
London Liverpool Street 15:45 on time
From Cambridge North Operated by Greater Anglia
14:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cambridge 14:51 on time
Cambridge North 14:57 on time
From London Liverpool Street Operated by Greater Anglia