St Budeaux Ferry Road departures

Penzance

Platform 1
16:07
due 16:09
More
Show Less
From Plymouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Plymouth

Platform 2
16:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Keyham 16:43 on time
Dockyard 16:45 on time
Devonport 16:47 on time
Plymouth 16:51 on time
From Penzance Operated by Great Western Railway

Liskeard

Platform 1
17:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Saltash 17:14 on time
St Germans 17:21 on time
Menheniot 17:29 on time
Liskeard 17:36 on time
From Plymouth Operated by Great Western Railway