Roche departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Newquay

Platform NEW
14:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St Columb Road14:48on time
Quintrell Downs14:56on time
Newquay15:08on time
From ParOperated by Great Western Railway

Par

no platform
15:34
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bugle15:39on time
Luxulyan15:46on time
Par15:58on time
From NewquayOperated by Great Western Railway