Quintrell Downs departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Newquay

Platform NEW
16:55
due 16:59
More
Show Less

Calling at

Newquay17:07on time
From ParOperated by Great Western Railway

Par

Platform PAR
17:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St Columb Road17:32on time
Roche17:43on time
Bugle17:48on time
Luxulyan17:55on time
Par18:08on time
From NewquayOperated by Great Western Railway