Pont-y-Pant departures

Flooding has damaged the railway on the Conwy Valley Line. More information can be found in Latest Travel News.

Flooding and damage caused by Storm Dennis is affecting Transport for Wales services. More details can be found in Latest Travel News.

06:20
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dolwyddelan06:25on time
Roman Bridge06:30on time
Blaenau Ffestiniog06:40on time
From Llandudno JunctionOperated by Transport for Wales
06:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Betws-y-Coed06:54on time
Llanrwst07:04on time
North Llanrwst07:09on time
Dolgarrog07:14on time
Tal-y-Cafn07:19on time
Glan Conwy07:29on time
Llandudno Junction07:34on time
From Blaenau FfestiniogOperated by Transport for Wales