Pewsey departures

16:32
due 16:34
More
Show Less

Calling at

Newbury 16:51 on time
Reading 17:16 on time
London Paddington 17:53 on time
From Taunton Operated by Great Western Railway
17:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Reading 17:37 on time
London Paddington 18:08 on time
From Paignton Operated by Great Western Railway
17:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Westbury 18:03 on time
Castle Cary 18:22 on time
Taunton 18:44 on time
Tiverton Parkway 18:58 on time
Exeter St Davids 19:13 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway

Penzance

Platform 1
18:06
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Taunton 18:53 on time
Tiverton Parkway 19:07 on time
Exeter St Davids 19:22 on time
Newton Abbot 19:45 on time
Totnes 19:58 on time
Plymouth 20:25 on time
Saltash 20:43 on time
St Germans 20:50 on time
Liskeard 21:02 on time
Bodmin Parkway 21:15 on time
Par 21:25 on time
St Austell 21:32 on time
Truro 21:49 on time
Redruth 22:02 on time
St Erth 22:16 on time
Penzance 22:28 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway