Pewsey departures

Paignton

Platform 1
18:42
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Westbury 19:00 on time
Castle Cary 19:19 on time
Taunton 19:41 on time
Tiverton Parkway 19:55 on time
Exeter St Davids 20:10 on time
Exeter St Thomas 20:25 on time
Starcross 20:33 on time
Dawlish Warren 20:39 on time
Dawlish 20:44 on time
Teignmouth 20:50 on time
Newton Abbot 20:58 on time
Torre 21:08 on time
Torquay 21:12 on time
Paignton 21:21 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
19:29
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Newbury 19:48 on time
Reading 20:08 on time
London Paddington 20:37 on time
From Newquay Operated by Great Western Railway

Frome

Platform 1
19:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Westbury 19:55 on time
Frome 20:07 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
19:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Westbury 20:03 on time
Castle Cary 20:21 on time
Taunton 20:43 on time
Tiverton Parkway 20:57 on time
Exeter St Davids 21:12 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway