Melksham departures

Swindon

no platform
05:33
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chippenham05:42on time
Swindon05:59on time
From WestburyOperated by Great Western Railway

Westbury

no platformThis train has been cancelled because of an earlier landslip
06:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Trowbridge06:45on time
Westbury06:53on time
Dilton Marsh06:56cancelled
Warminster07:03cancelled
Salisbury07:23cancelled
Romsey07:54cancelled
Southampton Central08:08cancelled
From SwindonOperated by Great Western Railway