Maiden Newton departures

Weymouth

no platform
10:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dorchester West 10:47 on time
Upwey 10:55 on time
Weymouth 11:03 on time
From Worcester Shrub Hill Operated by Great Western Railway

Weymouth

no platform
11:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dorchester West 11:49 on time
Upwey 12:02 on time
Weymouth 12:09 on time
From Gloucester Operated by Great Western Railway

Gloucester

no platform
11:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chetnole 11:49 on time
Yetminster 11:52 on time
Thornford 11:55 on time
Yeovil Pen Mill 12:02 on time
Castle Cary 12:17 on time
Bruton 12:24 on time
Frome 12:36 on time
Westbury 12:46 on time
Trowbridge 12:53 on time
Bradford-on-Avon 12:59 on time
Avoncliff 13:02 on time
Freshford 13:05 on time
Bath Spa 13:16 on time
Oldfield Park 13:20 on time
Keynsham 13:27 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 13:35 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 13:48 on time
Bristol Parkway 13:52 on time
Yate 14:01 on time
Cam & Dursley 14:15 on time
Gloucester 14:31 on time
From Weymouth Operated by Great Western Railway