Middlewood departures

Buxton

Platform 1 This train has been delayed by the train making extra stops because a train was cancelled
13:31
due 13:36
More
Show Less
From Manchester Piccadilly Operated by Northern

Buxton

no platform
13:51
cancelled
More
Show Less

Calling at

Disley 13:55 cancelled
New Mills Newtown 13:59 cancelled
Furness Vale 14:02 cancelled
Whaley Bridge 14:06 cancelled
Chapel-en-le-Frith 14:13 cancelled
Buxton 14:25 cancelled
From Manchester Piccadilly Operated by Northern

Buxton

Platform 1 This train has been cancelled because of the train making extra stops because a train was cancelled
14:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Disley 14:34 on time
New Mills Newtown 14:38 on time
Furness Vale 14:40 on time
Whaley Bridge 14:43 on time
Chapel-en-le-Frith 14:51 on time
Buxton 15:02 on time
From Manchester Piccadilly Operated by Northern
15:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hazel Grove 15:07 on time
Woodsmoor 15:10 on time
Davenport 15:13 on time
Stockport 15:20 on time
Heaton Chapel 15:24 on time
Levenshulme 15:27 on time
Manchester Piccadilly 15:36 on time
From Buxton Operated by Northern