Llanrwst departures

Buses replace trains between Blaenau Ffestiniog and Llandudno Junction. More details can be found here

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Blaenau Ffestiniog

replacement bus
11:07
on time
More
Show Less
From LlandudnoOperated by Transport for Wales

Llandudno

replacement bus
12:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

North Llanrwst12:30on time
Dolgarrog12:35on time
Tal-y-Cafn12:40on time
Glan Conwy12:50on time
Llandudno Junction12:55on time
Deganwy13:00on time
Llandudno13:10on time
From Blaenau FfestiniogOperated by Transport for Wales