Luxulyan departures

Par

Platform PAR
20:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Par 20:13 on time
From Newquay Operated by Great Western Railway

Newquay

no platform
20:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bugle 20:45 on time
Roche 20:49 on time
St Columb Road 21:01 on time
Quintrell Downs 21:09 on time
Newquay 21:20 on time
From Par Operated by Great Western Railway