Leytonstone High Road departures

There are likely to be a number of demonstrations causing disruption to roads and bus routes across central London over the coming weeks.

Please allow plenty of time for your journeys and check before you travel. For the latest travel advice, check the National Rail Enquiries Latest Travel News page.

Gospel Oak

Platform 1
16:57
on time
More
Show Less
From Barking Operated by London Overground

Barking

Platform 2
16:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wanstead Park 17:01
Woodgrange Park 17:03 on time
Barking 17:14 on time
From Gospel Oak Operated by London Overground

Gospel Oak

Platform 1
17:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Leyton Midland Road 17:14 on time
Walthamstow Queens Road 17:17 on time
Blackhorse Road 17:19 on time
South Tottenham 17:23 on time
Harringay Green Lanes 17:27 on time
Crouch Hill 17:30 on time
Upper Holloway 17:32 on time
Gospel Oak 17:40 on time
From Barking Operated by London Overground

Barking

Platform 2
17:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wanstead Park 17:16 on time
Woodgrange Park 17:19 on time
Barking 17:29 on time
From Gospel Oak Operated by London Overground

Gospel Oak

Platform 1
17:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Leyton Midland Road 17:29 on time
Walthamstow Queens Road 17:32 on time
Blackhorse Road 17:34 on time
South Tottenham 17:38 on time
Harringay Green Lanes 17:42 on time
Crouch Hill 17:45 on time
Upper Holloway 17:47 on time
Gospel Oak 17:55 on time
From Barking Operated by London Overground

Barking

Platform 2
17:29
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wanstead Park 17:31 on time
Woodgrange Park 17:34 on time
Barking 17:44 on time
From Gospel Oak Operated by London Overground

Gospel Oak

Platform 1
17:42
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Leyton Midland Road 17:44 on time
Walthamstow Queens Road 17:47 on time
Blackhorse Road 17:49 on time
South Tottenham 17:53 on time
Harringay Green Lanes 17:57 on time
Crouch Hill 18:00 on time
Upper Holloway 18:02 on time
Gospel Oak 18:13 on time
From Barking Operated by London Overground

Barking

Platform 2
17:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wanstead Park 17:46 on time
Woodgrange Park 17:49 on time
Barking 17:59 on time
From Gospel Oak Operated by London Overground

Gospel Oak

Platform 1
17:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Leyton Midland Road 17:59 on time
Walthamstow Queens Road 18:02 on time
Blackhorse Road 18:04 on time
South Tottenham 18:08 on time
Harringay Green Lanes 18:12 on time
Crouch Hill 18:15 on time
Upper Holloway 18:17 on time
Gospel Oak 18:28 on time
From Barking Operated by London Overground

Barking

Platform 2
17:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wanstead Park 18:01 on time
Woodgrange Park 18:04 on time
Barking 18:14 on time
From Gospel Oak Operated by London Overground