Kirkwood departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

There are no train services at this station on Sunday 31 May because of engineering work. More details are available from the Current Engineering Work area of the National Rail Enquiries website.

Bridgeton

replacement bus
13:07
on time
More
Show Less
From MotherwellOperated by ScotRail

Motherwell

replacement bus
13:09
on time
More
Show Less
From BridgetonOperated by ScotRail

Bridgeton

replacement bus
14:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bargeddie14:14on time
Baillieston14:23on time
Mount Vernon14:31on time
Carmyle14:37on time
Rutherglen14:45on time
Dalmarnock14:54on time
Bridgeton15:00on time
From MotherwellOperated by ScotRail

Motherwell

replacement bus
14:09
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Whifflet14:18on time
Motherwell14:39on time
From BridgetonOperated by ScotRail