Kingussie departures

Inverness

Platform 1
19:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Aviemore 19:27 on time
Inverness 20:05 on time
From London Kings Cross Operated by London North Eastern Railway

Edinburgh

Platform 1
19:45
due 19:48
More
Show Less

Calling at

Newtonmore 19:49 due 19:52
Dalwhinnie 20:00 due 20:03
Blair Atholl 20:23 on time
Pitlochry 20:33 on time
Dunkeld & Birnam 20:47 on time
Perth 21:06 on time
Markinch 21:35 on time
Kirkcaldy 21:44 on time
Edinburgh Gateway 22:07 on time
Haymarket 22:18 on time
Edinburgh 22:23 on time
From Inverness Operated by ScotRail

Inverness

Platform 1
20:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Aviemore 20:26 on time
Inverness 21:01 on time
From Edinburgh Operated by ScotRail

Inverness

Platform 1
20:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Aviemore 20:50 on time
Inverness 21:28 on time
From Glasgow Queen Street Operated by ScotRail