Knockholt departures

London Charing Cross

Platform 1 This train has been delayed by trespassers on the railway earlier today
19:13
due 19:18
More
Show Less
From Sevenoaks Operated by Southeastern
19:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chelsfield 19:46 on time
Orpington 19:49 on time
Petts Wood 19:53 on time
Chislehurst 19:56 on time
Elmstead Woods 19:58 on time
Grove Park 20:01 on time
Hither Green 20:05 on time
London Bridge 20:15 on time
London Waterloo East 20:21 on time
London Charing Cross 20:27 on time
From Sevenoaks Operated by Southeastern

Sevenoaks

Platform 2
19:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dunton Green 19:54 on time
Sevenoaks 19:59 on time
From London Charing Cross Operated by Southeastern
20:13
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chelsfield 20:16 on time
Orpington 20:19 on time
Petts Wood 20:23 on time
Chislehurst 20:26 on time
Elmstead Woods 20:28 on time
Grove Park 20:31 on time
Hither Green 20:35 on time
London Bridge 20:45 on time
London Waterloo East 20:51 on time
London Charing Cross 20:57 on time
From Sevenoaks Operated by Southeastern

Sevenoaks

Platform 2
20:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dunton Green 20:24 on time
Sevenoaks 20:27 on time
From London Charing Cross Operated by Southeastern
20:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chelsfield 20:46 on time
Orpington 20:49 on time
Petts Wood 20:53 on time
Chislehurst 20:56 on time
Elmstead Woods 20:58 on time
Grove Park 21:01 on time
Hither Green 21:05 on time
London Bridge 21:15 on time
London Waterloo East 21:21 on time
London Charing Cross 21:27 on time
From Sevenoaks Operated by Southeastern

Sevenoaks

Platform 2
20:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dunton Green 20:54 on time
Sevenoaks 20:57 on time
From London Charing Cross Operated by Southeastern
21:13
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chelsfield 21:16 on time
Orpington 21:19 on time
Petts Wood 21:23 on time
Chislehurst 21:26 on time
Elmstead Woods 21:28 on time
Grove Park 21:31 on time
Hither Green 21:35 on time
London Bridge 21:45 on time
London Waterloo East 21:51 on time
London Charing Cross 21:57 on time
From Sevenoaks Operated by Southeastern