Holton Heath departures

Weymouth

Platform 2
12:23
due 12:25
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wareham 12:27 on time
Wool 12:34 on time
Moreton (Dorset) 12:41 on time
Dorchester South 12:48 on time
Upwey 12:55 on time
Weymouth 13:00 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
12:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hamworthy 13:01 on time
Poole 13:06 on time
Bournemouth 13:17 on time
Pokesdown 13:26 on time
Christchurch 13:29 on time
New Milton 13:36 on time
Brockenhurst 13:44 on time
Southampton Central 13:58 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 14:07 on time
Winchester 14:17 on time
Basingstoke 14:34 on time
Clapham Junction 15:11 due 15:09
London Waterloo 15:21 on time
From Weymouth Operated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 2
13:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wareham 13:27 on time
Wool 13:34 on time
Moreton (Dorset) 13:41 on time
Dorchester South 13:48 on time
Upwey 13:55 on time
Weymouth 14:00 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
13:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hamworthy 14:01 on time
Poole 14:06 on time
Bournemouth 14:17 on time
Pokesdown 14:26 on time
Christchurch 14:29 on time
New Milton 14:36 on time
Brockenhurst 14:44 on time
Southampton Central 14:58 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 15:07 on time
Winchester 15:17 on time
Basingstoke 15:34 on time
Clapham Junction 16:11 due 16:09
London Waterloo 16:20 on time
From Weymouth Operated by South Western Railway