Holton Heath departures

Trains are unable to call at Queenstown Road due to a signalling problem.

Weymouth

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by a passenger being taken ill at a station
18:28
due 18:55
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wareham 18:32 due 18:58
Wool 18:39 due 19:05
Moreton (Dorset) 18:45 due 19:11
Dorchester South 18:56 due 19:18
Upwey 19:03 due 19:25
Weymouth 19:08 due 19:30
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
18:56
due 19:03
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hamworthy 19:01 due 19:07
Poole 19:06 due 19:12
Bournemouth 19:17 due 19:23
Pokesdown 19:26 on time
Christchurch 19:29 due 19:31
New Milton 19:36 due 19:38
Brockenhurst 19:44 on time
Southampton Central 19:58 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 20:07 on time
Winchester 20:17 on time
Basingstoke 20:34 on time
Clapham Junction 21:16 due 21:13
London Waterloo 21:27 on time
From Weymouth Operated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 2
19:12
due 19:26
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wareham 19:16 due 19:29
Wool 19:23 due 19:36
Moreton (Dorset) 19:29 due 19:42
Dorchester South 19:36 due 19:49
Upwey 19:44 due 19:56
Weymouth 19:50 due 20:00
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 2
20:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wareham 20:16 on time
Wool 20:23 on time
Moreton (Dorset) 20:29 on time
Dorchester South 20:36 on time
Upwey 20:44 on time
Weymouth 20:50 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway