Harrow-on-the-Hill departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

London Marylebone

no platformThis train has been delayed by a problem with line-side equipment
06:01
on time
More
Show Less
From Aylesbury Vale ParkwayOperated by Chiltern Railways

London Marylebone

no platformThis train has been delayed by a problem with line-side equipment
06:34
due 06:49
More
Show Less

Calling at

London Marylebone06:50due 07:01
From Aylesbury Vale ParkwayOperated by Chiltern Railways
06:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Rickmansworth06:52on time
Chorleywood06:57on time
Chalfont & Latimer07:01on time
Amersham07:05on time
Great Missenden07:11on time
Wendover07:17on time
Stoke Mandeville07:21on time
Aylesbury07:26on time
Aylesbury Vale Parkway07:34on time
From London MaryleboneOperated by Chiltern Railways

London Marylebone

no platformThis train has been delayed by a problem with line-side equipment
06:54
due 07:09
More
Show Less

Calling at

London Marylebone07:10due 07:22
From Aylesbury Vale ParkwayOperated by Chiltern Railways
07:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

London Marylebone07:36on time
From AylesburyOperated by Chiltern Railways

Aylesbury

no platform
07:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Rickmansworth07:49on time
Chorleywood07:54on time
Chalfont & Latimer07:58on time
Amersham08:02on time
Great Missenden08:08on time
Wendover08:15on time
Stoke Mandeville08:19on time
Aylesbury08:25on time
From London MaryleboneOperated by Chiltern Railways
07:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

London Marylebone07:57on time
From Aylesbury Vale ParkwayOperated by Chiltern Railways