Hough Green departures

08:10
due 08:12
More
Show Less
From Nottingham Operated by East Midlands Railway
08:11
due 08:15
More
Show Less

Calling at

Widnes 08:15
Sankey for Penketh 08:20 due 08:22
Warrington Central 08:25 due 08:27
Birchwood 08:30 due 08:32
Irlam 08:37 due 08:39
Flixton 08:41 due 08:43
Chassen Road 08:44 on time
Urmston 08:46 on time
Humphrey Park 08:49 on time
Trafford Park 08:52 on time
Deansgate 09:00 on time
Manchester Oxford Road 09:03 on time
From Liverpool Lime Street Operated by Northern
08:33
due 08:35
More
Show Less

Calling at

Halewood 08:37 due 08:39
Hunts Cross 08:40 due 08:42
Liverpool South Parkway 08:48 on time
West Allerton 08:51 on time
Mossley Hill 08:53 on time
Edge Hill 08:59 on time
Liverpool Lime Street 09:03 on time
From Manchester Oxford Road Operated by Northern
08:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Widnes 08:44 on time
Warrington Central 08:54 on time
Padgate 08:58 on time
Birchwood 09:01 on time
Glazebrook 09:07 on time
Irlam 09:10 on time
Flixton 09:14 on time
Chassen Road 09:16 on time
Urmston 09:18 on time
Humphrey Park 09:21 on time
Trafford Park 09:24 on time
Deansgate 09:32 on time
Manchester Oxford Road 09:35 on time
From Liverpool Lime Street Operated by Northern
09:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Liverpool South Parkway 09:08 on time
West Allerton 09:11 on time
Mossley Hill 09:14 on time
Liverpool Lime Street 09:23 on time
From Manchester Oxford Road Operated by Northern
09:21
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Widnes 09:25 on time
Sankey for Penketh 09:30 on time
Warrington Central 09:35 on time
Birchwood 09:40 on time
Irlam 09:46 on time
Urmston 09:52 on time
Deansgate 10:02 on time
Manchester Oxford Road 10:04 on time
From Liverpool Lime Street Operated by Northern
09:26
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Halewood 09:30 on time
Hunts Cross 09:33 on time
Liverpool South Parkway 09:38 on time
West Allerton 09:42 on time
Mossley Hill 09:44 on time
Edge Hill 09:50 on time
Liverpool Lime Street 09:55 on time
From Manchester Oxford Road Operated by Northern
09:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Widnes 09:44 on time
Warrington Central 09:55 on time
Padgate 09:59 on time
Birchwood 10:02 on time
Irlam 10:09 on time
Flixton 10:13 on time
Urmston 10:16 on time
Humphrey Park 10:20 on time
Trafford Park 10:22 on time
Deansgate 10:32 on time
Manchester Oxford Road 10:35 on time
From Liverpool Lime Street Operated by Northern
10:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Liverpool South Parkway 10:08 on time
West Allerton 10:12 on time
Mossley Hill 10:14 on time
Liverpool Lime Street 10:23 on time
From Manchester Oxford Road Operated by Northern