Grosmont departures

Pickering

no platform
18:35
on time
More
Show Less
From Whitby Operated by North Yorkshire Moors Railway

Whitby

Platform 1
19:06
due 19:15
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sleights 19:14 due 19:22
Ruswarp 19:19 due 19:27
Whitby 19:25 due 19:32
From Hexham Operated by Northern

Middlesbrough

Platform 1
19:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Egton 19:55 on time
Glaisdale 19:59 on time
Lealholm 20:07 on time
Danby 20:14 on time
Castleton Moor 20:17 on time
Commondale 20:21 on time
Kildale 20:28 on time
Battersby 20:33 on time
Great Ayton 20:42 on time
Nunthorpe 20:49 on time
Gypsy Lane 20:54 on time
Marton 20:57 on time
James Cook 21:00 on time
Middlesbrough 21:06 on time
From Whitby Operated by Northern