Glan Conwy departures

Buses replace trains between Blaenau Ffestiniog and Llandudno Junction. More details can be found here

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Blaenau Ffestiniog

replacement bus
07:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Tal-y-Cafn07:41on time
Dolgarrog07:46on time
North Llanrwst07:51on time
Llanrwst07:56on time
Betws-y-Coed08:06on time
Pont-y-Pant08:16on time
Dolwyddelan08:21on time
Roman Bridge08:26on time
Blaenau Ffestiniog08:36on time
From Llandudno JunctionOperated by Transport for Wales