Fort William departures

Buses replace trains between Glasgow Queen Street and Crianlarich due to extensive track damage caused by heavy rain. More information can be found in Latest Travel News.

Mallaig

Platform 1
22:19
due 22:22
More
Show Less

Calling at

Banavie 22:25 due 22:28
Corpach 22:30 due 22:32
Loch Eil Outward Bound 22:35 due 22:38
Locheilside 22:40 due 22:44
Glenfinnan 22:51 due 22:53
Lochailort 23:07 due 23:10
Beasdale 23:16 due 23:19
Arisaig 23:24 on time
Morar 23:33 on time
Mallaig 23:40 on time
From Crianlarich Operated by ScotRail