Enfield Lock departures

Hertford East

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by a tree blocking the railway earlier today
18:38
due 18:44
More
Show Less
From Stratford (London) Operated by Greater Anglia

Stratford (London)

Platform 1 This train has been delayed by a tree blocking the railway earlier today
18:48
due 18:53
More
Show Less
From Bishops Stortford Operated by Greater Anglia

Broxbourne

Platform 2
18:49
due 18:54
More
Show Less

Calling at

Waltham Cross 18:51
Cheshunt 18:54 due 18:58
Broxbourne 19:01 due 19:03
From London Liverpool Street Operated by Greater Anglia
19:05
due 19:08
More
Show Less

Calling at

Brimsdown 19:07 due 19:10
Ponders End 19:09 due 19:12
Tottenham Hale 19:15 due 19:17
Hackney Downs 19:21 on time
London Liverpool Street 19:29 on time
From Hertford East Operated by Greater Anglia
19:08
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Waltham Cross 19:10 on time
Cheshunt 19:13 on time
Broxbourne 19:18 on time
Roydon 19:28 on time
Harlow Town 19:32 on time
Harlow Mill 19:46 on time
Sawbridgeworth 19:50 on time
Bishops Stortford 19:56 on time
From Stratford (London) Operated by Greater Anglia

Hertford East

Platform 2
19:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Waltham Cross 19:21 on time
Cheshunt 19:24 on time
Broxbourne 19:31 on time
Rye House 19:39 on time
St Margarets (Hertfordshire) 19:42 on time
Ware 19:47 on time
Hertford East 19:54 on time
From London Liverpool Street Operated by Greater Anglia
19:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Brimsdown 19:37 on time
Ponders End 19:39 on time
Tottenham Hale 19:45 on time
Hackney Downs 19:51 on time
London Liverpool Street 19:59 on time
From Hertford East Operated by Greater Anglia

Hertford East

no platform
19:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Waltham Cross 19:40 on time
Cheshunt 19:42 on time
Broxbourne 19:48 on time
Rye House 19:51 on time
St Margarets (Hertfordshire) 19:54 on time
Ware 19:58 on time
Hertford East 20:04 on time
From London Liverpool Street Operated by Greater Anglia
19:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Meridian Water 19:52 on time
Northumberland Park 19:54 on time
Tottenham Hale 19:57 on time
Lea Bridge 20:01 on time
Stratford (London) 20:10 on time
From Bishops Stortford Operated by Greater Anglia
20:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Brimsdown 20:06 on time
Ponders End 20:08 on time
Tottenham Hale 20:14 on time
Hackney Downs 20:20 on time
London Liverpool Street 20:31 on time
From Hertford East Operated by Greater Anglia