Dorchester West departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Weymouth

Platform 2
08:08
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Upwey08:15on time
Weymouth08:20on time
From WestburyOperated by Great Western Railway

Westbury

Platform 1
09:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Maiden Newton09:12on time
Chetnole09:22on time
Yetminster09:25on time
Thornford09:27on time
Yeovil Pen Mill09:35on time
Castle Cary09:50on time
Bruton10:09on time
Frome10:20on time
Westbury10:30on time
From WeymouthOperated by Great Western Railway