Dorchester West departures

Weymouth

Platform 2
13:56
due 13:58
More
Show Less

Calling at

Upwey 14:03 due 14:05
Weymouth 14:10 on time
From Gloucester Operated by Great Western Railway

Gloucester

Platform 1
15:21
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Maiden Newton 15:31 on time
Chetnole 15:42 on time
Yetminster 15:45 on time
Thornford 15:47 on time
Yeovil Pen Mill 15:54 on time
Castle Cary 16:09 on time
Bruton 16:15 on time
Frome 16:28 on time
Westbury 16:39 on time
Trowbridge 16:48 on time
Bradford-on-Avon 16:54 on time
Avoncliff 16:57 on time
Freshford 17:01 on time
Bath Spa 17:10 on time
Oldfield Park 17:14 on time
Keynsham 17:22 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 17:32 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 17:48 on time
Bristol Parkway 17:52 on time
Yate 18:01 on time
Cam & Dursley 18:14 on time
Gloucester 18:33 on time
From Weymouth Operated by Great Western Railway