Dalmally departures

Buses replace trains between Crianlarich and Oban. More information can be found in Latest Travel News.

Oban

no platform
14:44
cancelled
More
Show Less

Calling at

Loch Awe 14:49 cancelled
Taynuilt 15:04 cancelled
Connel Ferry 15:15 cancelled
Oban 15:28 cancelled
From Glasgow Queen Street Operated by ScotRail
15:26
cancelled
More
Show Less

Calling at

Tyndrum Lower 15:44 cancelled
Crianlarich 15:56 on time
Ardlui 16:11 on time
Arrochar & Tarbet 16:25 on time
Garelochhead 16:47 on time
Helensburgh Upper 16:59 on time
Dumbarton Central 17:13 on time
Dalmuir 17:24 on time
Glasgow Queen Street 17:49 on time
From Oban Operated by ScotRail