Crowborough departures

Disruption between Crowborough and Uckfield. More details can be found in Latest Travel News.

London Bridge

no platform
18:14
cancelled
More
Show Less
From Uckfield Operated by Southern

Uckfield

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by animals on the railway earlier today
18:40
due 18:42
More
Show Less

Calling at

Buxted 18:46 due 18:48
Uckfield 18:52 due 18:54
From London Bridge Operated by Southern

London Bridge

Platform 1 This train has been delayed by animals on the railway earlier today
18:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Eridge 18:50 on time
Ashurst 18:55 on time
Cowden 19:00 on time
Hever 19:05 on time
Edenbridge Town 19:08 on time
Hurst Green 19:16 on time
Oxted 19:19 on time
East Croydon 19:36 on time
London Bridge 19:53 on time
From Uckfield Operated by Southern

Uckfield

Platform 2
19:10
due 19:13
More
Show Less

Calling at

Buxted 19:16 due 19:19
Uckfield 19:22 due 19:25
From London Bridge Operated by Southern

London Bridge

Platform 1 This train has been delayed by animals on the railway earlier today
19:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Eridge 19:20 on time
Ashurst 19:25 on time
Cowden 19:30 on time
Hever 19:35 on time
Edenbridge Town 19:38 on time
Hurst Green 19:46 on time
Oxted 19:49 on time
East Croydon 20:06 on time
London Bridge 20:23 on time
From Uckfield Operated by Southern

London Bridge

Platform 1
19:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Eridge 19:50 on time
Ashurst 19:55 on time
Cowden 20:00 on time
Hever 20:05 on time
Edenbridge Town 20:08 on time
Hurst Green 20:16 on time
Oxted 20:19 on time
East Croydon 20:36 on time
London Bridge 20:53 on time
From Uckfield Operated by Southern

Uckfield

Platform 2
20:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Buxted 20:16 on time
Uckfield 20:22 on time
From London Bridge Operated by Southern