Butlers Lane departures

The Ticket Vending Machines are currently out of order at this station.

Lichfield City

Platform 2 This train has been cancelled because of trespassers on the railway
19:21
due 19:32
More
Show Less
From Redditch Operated by West Midlands Trains

Lichfield Trent Valley

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by trespassers on the railway
19:31
due 19:36
More
Show Less
From Bromsgrove Operated by West Midlands Trains

Redditch

Platform 1
19:34
on time
More
Show Less
From Lichfield Trent Valley Operated by West Midlands Trains
19:52
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Blake Street 19:54 on time
Shenstone 19:58 on time
Lichfield City 20:03 on time
Lichfield Trent Valley 20:06 on time
From Bromsgrove Operated by West Midlands Trains

Redditch

Platform 1
19:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Four Oaks 19:56 on time
Sutton Coldfield 20:00 on time
Wylde Green 20:02 on time
Chester Road 20:04 on time
Erdington 20:07 on time
Gravelly Hill 20:09 on time
Aston 20:13 on time
Birmingham New Street 20:21 on time
Five Ways 20:26 on time
University 20:30 on time
Selly Oak 20:33 on time
Bournville 20:36 on time
Kings Norton 20:38 on time
Northfield 20:42 on time
Longbridge 20:44 on time
Barnt Green 20:50 on time
Alvechurch 20:55 on time
Redditch 21:03 on time
From Lichfield City Operated by West Midlands Trains
20:03
delayed
More
Show Less

Calling at

Blake Street 20:05 delayed
Shenstone 20:09 delayed
Lichfield City 20:14 delayed
Lichfield Trent Valley 20:17 delayed
From Redditch Operated by West Midlands Trains

Bromsgrove

Platform 1
20:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Four Oaks 20:15 on time
Sutton Coldfield 20:18 on time
Wylde Green 20:21 on time
Chester Road 20:23 on time
Erdington 20:25 on time
Gravelly Hill 20:28 on time
Aston 20:31 on time
Duddeston 20:35 on time
Birmingham New Street 20:41 on time
Five Ways 20:46 on time
University 20:50 on time
Selly Oak 20:53 on time
Bournville 20:56 on time
Kings Norton 20:58 on time
Northfield 21:02 on time
Longbridge 21:04 on time
Barnt Green 21:10 on time
Bromsgrove 21:16 on time
From Lichfield Trent Valley Operated by West Midlands Trains
20:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Blake Street 20:24 on time
Shenstone 20:28 on time
Lichfield City 20:33 on time
Lichfield Trent Valley 20:36 on time
From Redditch Operated by West Midlands Trains

Redditch

Platform 1
20:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Four Oaks 20:27 on time
Sutton Coldfield 20:30 on time
Wylde Green 20:33 on time
Chester Road 20:35 on time
Erdington 20:37 on time
Gravelly Hill 20:40 on time
Aston 20:43 on time
Birmingham New Street 20:50 on time
Five Ways 20:56 on time
University 21:00 on time
Selly Oak 21:03 on time
Bournville 21:06 on time
Kings Norton 21:08 on time
Northfield 21:12 on time
Longbridge 21:14 on time
Barnt Green 21:21 on time
Alvechurch 21:26 on time
Redditch 21:35 on time
From Lichfield Trent Valley Operated by West Midlands Trains

Lichfield City

Platform 2
20:32
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Blake Street 20:34 on time
Lichfield City 20:41 on time
From Bromsgrove Operated by West Midlands Trains