Bruton departures

07:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Frome 07:27 on time
Westbury 07:36 on time
Warminster 07:49 on time
Salisbury 08:10 on time
Grateley 08:27 on time
Andover 08:34 on time
Whitchurch (Hampshire) 08:43 on time
Overton 08:49 on time
Basingstoke 08:58 on time
Woking 09:18 on time
Clapham Junction 09:38 on time
London Waterloo 09:51 on time
From Yeovil Pen Mill Operated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 2
07:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Castle Cary 07:21 on time
Yeovil Pen Mill 07:34 on time
Thornford 07:40 on time
Yetminster 07:43 on time
Chetnole 07:47 on time
Maiden Newton 07:57 on time
Dorchester West 08:09 on time
Upwey 08:17 on time
Weymouth 08:24 on time
From Westbury Operated by Great Western Railway
07:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Frome 08:06 on time
Westbury 08:16 on time
Trowbridge 08:23 on time
Bradford-on-Avon 08:29 on time
Avoncliff 08:33 on time
Freshford 08:35 on time
Bath Spa 08:46 on time
Oldfield Park 08:49 on time
Keynsham 08:56 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 09:05 on time
Lawrence Hill 09:13 on time
Stapleton Road 09:15 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 09:20 on time
Bristol Parkway 09:26 on time
From Weymouth Operated by Great Western Railway