Bugle departures

Newquay

Platform NEW
18:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Roche 18:50 on time
St Columb Road 19:02 on time
Quintrell Downs 19:10 on time
Newquay 19:21 on time
From Par Operated by Great Western Railway

Par

Platform PAR
19:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Luxulyan 20:00 on time
Par 20:13 on time
From Newquay Operated by Great Western Railway