Blaenau Ffestiniog departures

Buses replace trains between Blaenau Ffestiniog and Llandudno Junction. More details can be found here

Llandudno

replacement bus
08:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Roman Bridge08:45on time
Dolwyddelan08:50on time
Pont-y-Pant08:55on time
Betws-y-Coed09:05on time
Llanrwst09:15on time
North Llanrwst09:20on time
Dolgarrog09:25on time
Tal-y-Cafn09:30on time
Glan Conwy09:40on time
Llandudno Junction09:45on time
Deganwy09:50on time
Llandudno10:00on time
From Blaenau FfestiniogOperated by Transport for Wales