Ancaster departures

Nottingham

no platform
06:45
on time
More
Show Less
From BostonOperated by East Midlands Railway

Nottingham

Platform 1
08:21
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Grantham08:42on time
Aslockton09:00on time
Bingham09:04on time
Nottingham09:20on time
From SkegnessOperated by East Midlands Railway

Skegness

Platform 2
08:34
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Rauceby08:40on time
Sleaford08:44on time
Heckington08:52on time
Swineshead09:01on time
Hubberts Bridge09:06on time
Boston09:13on time
Wainfleet09:37on time
Skegness09:51on time
From NottinghamOperated by East Midlands Railway