Achnasheen departures

Kyle of Lochalsh

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by the train departing late to maintain customer connections
15:00
due 15:13
More
Show Less

Calling at

Achnashellach 15:17 due 15:32
Strathcarron 15:29 due 15:41
Attadale 15:33 due 15:47
Stromeferry 15:47 due 15:59
Duncraig 15:54 due 16:07
Plockton 15:59 due 16:10
Duirinish 16:02 due 16:14
Kyle of Lochalsh 16:12 due 16:23
From Inverness Operated by ScotRail

Inverness

Platform 1
15:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Achanalt 15:10 on time
Lochluichart 15:16 on time
Garve 15:27 on time
Dingwall 15:49 on time
Conon Bridge 15:55 on time
Muir of Ord 16:03 on time
Beauly 16:08 on time
Inverness 16:26 on time
From Kyle of Lochalsh Operated by ScotRail